Schützenkönige der FT09 Starnberg
Schützenkönig Vizekönig Brezenkönig
     
2016 Ganser Christian 2016 Mignoli Michael 2016 Schirmer Bea
2015 Fischer Robert 2015 Ganser Laura 2015 Drexler Volker
2014 Mignoli Michael 2014 Drexler Volker 2014 Firl Günter
2013 Schirmer Bea 2013 Firl Günter 2013 Schirmer Martina
2012 Fischer Robert 2012 Firl Günter 2012 Arbesmeier Horst
2011 Schober Wilhelm 2011 Göllnitz Gisela 2011 Sydow Karl Heinz
2010 Schirmer Peter 2010 Schober Wilhelm 2010 Breitenberger Markus
2009 Müller Christa 2009 Arbesmeier Horst 2009 Müller Rupert
2008 Schirmer Bea 2008 Sydow Karl Heinz 2008 Ganser Christian
2007 Drexler Volker 2007 Müller Sabine 2007 Sydow Karl Heinz
2006 Sydow Karl Heinz 2006 Thiel Harry 2006 Müller Christa
2005 Schober Gertrud 2005 Sydow Karl Heinz 2005 Thiel Harry
2004 Sydow Karl Heinz jun 2004 Sedlmayer Rainer 2004 Thiel Harry
2003 Lössl Stefan 2003 Fischer Robert 2003 Ganser Christian
2002 Firl Günter 2002 Felding Marijan 2002 Teply Ilse
2001 Felding Marijan 2001 Schirmer Adolf 2001 Schirmer Martina
2000 Schober Wilhelm 2000 Hofmann Rudi 2000 Schober Gertrud
1999 Drexler Volker 1999   1999  
1998 Gorzenski Charles 1998   1998  
1997 Sydow Karl Heinz jun 1997   1997  
1996 Sydow Karl Heinz jun 1996   1996  
1995 Göllnitz Gunter 1995   1995  
1994 Drexler Volker 1994   1994  
1993 Zellmer Hans 1993   1993  
1992 Zellmer Hans 1992   1992  
1991 Drexler Volker 1991   1991  
1990 Hofmann Wilhelm 1990   1990  
1989 Schirmer Peter 1989   1989  
1988 Schwieger Volker 1988   1988  
1987 Firl Joachim 1987   1987  
1986 Schirmer Martina 1986   1986  
1985 Sydow Karl Heinz jun 1985   1985  
1984 Hofmann Rudolf 1984   1984  
1983 Schirmer Peter 1983   1983  
1982 Hofmann Reinhard 1982   1982  
1981 Hofmann Reinhard 1981   1981  
1980 Greulich Roswitha 1980   1980  
1979 Teply Ilse 1979   1979  
1978 Schluckwerder G. 1978   1978  
1977 Sydow Anni 1977   1977  
1976 Schober Gertrud 1976   1976  
1975 Bittner Erhard 1975   1975  
1974 Curth Hans 1974   1974  
1973 Hofmann Norbert 1973   1973  
1972 Sydow Karl Heinz sen 1972   1972  
1971 Hofmann Rudolf 1971   1971  
1970 Ginschel Erhard 1970   1970  
1969 Sterr Josef 1969   1969  
1968 Bauer Leopold 1968   1968  
1967 Hoffmann Hermann 1967   1967  
1966 Ahammer Josef 1966   1966  
1965 Bauer Leopold 1965   1965